2019
Megan Chinn - District 14-6 1st Team All-District Infield
Italie Speziale - District 14-6A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Bryanna Salinas - District 14-6A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Olivia Guindon - District 14-6A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Kylee Treider - District 14-6A Honorable Mention
Victoria Gonzales - District 14-6A Honorable Mention
Amanda Molnar - District 14-6A Honorable Mention
2018
Emma Guindon - District 20-5A Pitcher of the Year
Caitlyn Brockway - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Emily Cook - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Caitlin Winkler - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Megan Chinn - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Kylee Treider - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Catcher
Brittany Panneton - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Italie Speziale - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Payton Florian - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Oufield
Amanda Molnar - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District DP/Utility
Olivia Guindon - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District DP/Utility
2017
Caitlyn Brockway - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Kaytlin Moore - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Emma Guindon - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Pitcher
Megan Chinn - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Caitlin Winkler - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Brittany Panneton - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Outfield
Emily Cook - District 20-5A Honorable Mention
Kylee Treider - District 20-5A Honorable Mention
Megan Chinn - District 14-6 1st Team All-District Infield
Italie Speziale - District 14-6A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Bryanna Salinas - District 14-6A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Olivia Guindon - District 14-6A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Kylee Treider - District 14-6A Honorable Mention
Victoria Gonzales - District 14-6A Honorable Mention
Amanda Molnar - District 14-6A Honorable Mention
2018
Emma Guindon - District 20-5A Pitcher of the Year
Caitlyn Brockway - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Emily Cook - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Caitlin Winkler - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Megan Chinn - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Kylee Treider - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Catcher
Brittany Panneton - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Italie Speziale - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Payton Florian - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Oufield
Amanda Molnar - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District DP/Utility
Olivia Guindon - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District DP/Utility
2017
Caitlyn Brockway - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Infield
Kaytlin Moore - District 20-5A 1st Team All-District Outfield
Emma Guindon - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Pitcher
Megan Chinn - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Caitlin Winkler - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Infield
Brittany Panneton - District 20-5A 2nd Team All-District Outfield
Emily Cook - District 20-5A Honorable Mention
Kylee Treider - District 20-5A Honorable Mention